• Racks & Cabinets
  • Solutions Fiber Optic
  • Category 6
img_91 img_12 img_23

Product Search:

 


 P/N#   Description  
CFO-0103 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-FC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 3MTS
CFO-0105 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-FC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 5MTS
CFO-0110 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-FC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 10MTS
CFO-0120 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-FC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 20MTS
CFO-0125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-FC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 25MTS
CFO-0130 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-FC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 30MTS
CFO-0252 OPTICAL CABLE OM3 50/125UM 6H MULTIMODE ARMORED
CFO-0253 OPTICAL CABLE OM3 50/125UM 12H MULTIMODE ARMORED
CFO-0254 OPTICAL CABLE DROP G.657A2, 4H SINGLEMODE F8
CFO-0255 OPTICAL CABLE DROP G.657A2, 2H SINGLEMODE
CFO-0256 OPTICAL CABLE INDOOR-OUTDOOR OM3 6H
CFO-0257 OPTICAL CABLE INDOOR-OUTDOOR OM3 12H
CFO-0259 OPTICAL CABLE 2 FIBER SM F8 FTTH DROP
CFO-0358 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADSS 12-FIBER LOOSE SM G652D SPAM 100
CFO-0458 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADSS 24-FIBER LOOSE SM G652D SPAM 100
CFO-0611 OPTICAL CABLE 62,5/125UM 6H MULTIMODE ARMORED
CFO-0658 OPTICAL CABLE 6FIBERS ARMORED SINGLEMODE
CFO-0659 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADSS 6-FIBER LOOSE SM G652D SPAM 120
CFO-0811 OPTICAL CABLE 62,5/125UM 8H MULTIMODE ARMORED
CFO-1258 OPTICAL CABLE 12FIBERS ARMORED SINGLEMODE
CFO-1259 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADSS 12-FIBER LOOSE SM G652D SPAM 120
CFO-2103 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 3MTS
CFO-2105 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 5MTS
CFO-2106 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 6MTS
CFO-2110 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 10MTS
CFO-2115 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 15MTS.
CFO-2120 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 20MTS
CFO-2130 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 30MTS
CFO-2603 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 3MTS
CFO-2605 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 5MTS
CFO-2610 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 10MTS
CFO-2620 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 20MTS
CFO-3103 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 3MTS
CFO-3105 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD FC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 5MTS
CFO-4103 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 3MTS
CFO-4105 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 5MTS
CFO-4110 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 10MTS
CFO-4115 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 15MTS
CFO-4120 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 20MTS
CFO-4130 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 30MTS
CFO-4201 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 1MT
CFO-4202 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 2MTS
CFO-4203 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 3MTS
CFO-4205 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 5MTS
CFO-4210 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 10MTS
CFO-4220 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC 20MTS
CFO-4225 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 25MTS
CFO-4230 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 30MTS
CFO-4303 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM2 3MTS
CFO-4402 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 2MTS
CFO-4403 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 3MTS
CFO-4410 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 10MTS
CFO-4420 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 20MTS
CFO-4430 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 30MTS
CFO-4868 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADSS 48-FIBER LOOSE SM G652D SPAM 120
CFO-4869 FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADSS 48-FIBER LOOSE SM G652D SPAM 100
CFO-5003 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC/UPC - SC/APC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 3MTS
CFO-5005 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC/UPC - SC/APC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 5MTS
CFO-5102 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 2MTS
CFO-5103 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 3MTS
CFO-5105 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 5MTS
CFO-5115 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 15MTS
CFO-5120 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 20MTS
CFO-5125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 25MTS
CFO-5201 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 1MT
CFO-5202 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 2MTS
CFO-5203 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 3MTS
CFO-5215 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 15MTS
CFO-5301 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM2 1MT
CFO-5302 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM2 2MTS
CFO-5402 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 2MTS
CFO-5501 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM1 1MT
CFO-5702 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 2MTS
CFO-5703 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 3MTS
CFO-5802 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX APC 2MTS
CFO-5920 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 20MTS
CFO-6202 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-ST MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 2MTS
CFO-6510 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX APC 10MTS
CFO-7005 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX APC 5MTS
CFO-7006 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 5MTS
CFO-7014 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/APC-SC/UPC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX 3MTS
CFO-7102 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 2MTS
CFO-7110 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 10MTS
CFO-7111 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/APC-SC/UPC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 1MT
CFO-7112 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/APC-SC/UPC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 2MTS
CFO-7114 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/APC-SC/UPC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 3MTS
CFO-7115 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 15MTS
CFO-7120 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 20MTS
CFO-7201 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 1MT
CFO-7202 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 2MTS
CFO-7203 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 3MTS
CFO-7210 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX APC 10MTS
CFO-7302 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX UPC 1MT
CFO-7303 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 3MTS
CFO-7403 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE SIMPLEX UPC OM2 3MTS
CFO-7501 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM1 1MT
CFO-7502 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM1 2MTS
CFO-7503 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM1 3MTS
CFO-7507 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-SC MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM1 7MTS
CFO-8201 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-ST MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 1MT
CFO-8205 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-ST MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 5MTS
CFO-8210 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC-ST MULTI-MODE DUPLEX UPC OM3 10MTS
CPG-1101 FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SC SINGLE-MODE UPC 1MT Ø = 0.9 MM
CPG-1102 FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SC SINGLE-MODE UPC 2MT Ø = 0.9 MM
CPG-1105 FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SC SINGLE-MODE APC 0.5MTS Ø = 0.9 MM
CPG-1203 FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC MULTI-MODE UPC OM3 3MTS Ø = 0.9 MM
LCSCSMSX2 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC SINGLE-MODE SIMPLEX UPC 2MTS. G652D